ARIA Charts - End Of Year Charts - Dance Singles 2005

Pos. TITLE Artist Company Cat. No.
1 AXEL F Crazy Frog WEA/WAR 5046797942
2 VOODOO CHILD Rogue Traders COL/SBME 675924.2
3 DAS KLEINE KROKADIL (CROCODILE SONG) Schnappi UMA 9870332
4 WHAT YOU WAITING FOR? Gwen Stefani INR/UMA 9864753
5 HUNG UP Madonna WARNER 9362428482
6 I LIKE THE WAY Bodyrockers UMA 9871115
7 WAY TO GO! Rogue Traders COL/SBME 82876730002
8 POPCORN Crazy Frog WEA/WAR 5101105902
9 FLASHDANCE Deep Dish EPI/SBME 675458.2
10 MIDAS TOUCH Midnight Star SHOCK ZIP001CD
11 OOH AAH Tamara Jaber MGM KKR001
12 DOCTOR PRESSURE Mylo MOS/EMI HUSSYCD5067
13 NASTY GIRL Inaya Day VPR/SHK VPR004
14 SHOT YOU DOWN Audio Bullys feat. Nancy Sinatra EMI 8728682
15 WONDERFUL LIFE Tina Cousins SBME BIGS012
16 FROM PARIS TO BERLIN Infernal CSR/MRA CSRCD50484
17 JINGLE BELLS Crazy Frog WEA/WAR 5101115792
18 I WANT YOU Paris Avenue MOS/EMI HUSSYCD5063
19 CALL ON ME Eric Prydz MOS/EMI MOSCD5042

 


 
Site Map | Search | Terms of Use | Privacy | Copyright 2005- © ARIA - Australian Recording Industry Association Ltd. All rights reserved.