ARIA Charts - End Of Year Charts - Top 50 Digital Tracks 2008

POS

TITLE

Artist

Co.

ISRC

1 LOW Flo Rida Feat T-Pain WARNER USAT20705841
2 SEX ON FIRE Kings Of Leon SBME USRC10800300
3 SO WHAT P!nk SBME USLF20800067
4 I'M YOURS Jason Mraz WARNER USEE10800667
5 JUST DANCE Lady Gaga & Colby O'Donis UMA USUM70807646
6 SWEET ABOUT ME Gabriella Cilmi UMA GBUM70709626
7 SHAKE IT Metro Station SBME USSM10702537
8 ALL SUMMER LONG Kid Rock WARNER USAT20704333
9 POKER FACE Lady GaGa UMA USUM70824409
10 BLEEDING LOVE Leona Lewis EMI GBHMU0700049
11 I KISSED A GIRL Katy Perry EMI USCA20801738
12 DON'T STOP THE MUSIC Rihanna UMA USUM70734700
13 NO AIR Chris Brown & Jordin Sparks SBME GBCTA0700277
14 4 MINUTES Madonna WARNER USWB10800435
15 HOT N COLD Katy Perry EMI USCA20802544
16 WHEN I GROW UP The Pussycat Dolls UMA USUM70813999
17 DREAM CATCH ME Newton Faulkner SBME GBHKB0700023
18 DISTURBIA Rihanna UMA USUM70814476
19 USE SOMEBODY Kings Of Leon SBME USRC10800301
20 VIVA LA VIDA Coldplay EMI GBAYE0800265
21 FOREVER Chris Brown SBME USJI10800113
22 ELECTRIC FEEL MGMT SBME USSM10702131
23 SEE YOU AGAIN Miley Cyrus EMI USHR10723141
24 PICTURES OF YOU The Last Goodnight EMI USVI20700726
25 UNTOUCHED The Veronicas WARNER USWB10704602
26 CRANK THAT (SOULJA BOY) Soulja Boy Tell 'Em UMA USUM70742048
27 AMERICAN BOY Estelle Feat. Kanye West WARNER USAT20706215
28 RUNNING BACK Jessica Mauboy Feat. Flo Rida SBME AUBM00800514
29 CLOSER Ne-Yo UMA USUM70809378
30 BUBBLY Colbie Caillat UMA USUM70736197
31 PIECE OF ME Britney Spears SBME USJI10700729
32 LOVE SONG Sara Bareilles SBME USSM10700066
33 TAKE A BOW Rihanna UMA USUM70809004
34 WOMANIZER Britney Spears SBME USJI10800838
35 APOLOGIZE Timbaland Feat. OneRepublic UMA USUM70722793
36 LIVE YOUR LIFE T.I. Feat. Rihanna WARNER USAT20803620
37 MY PEOPLE The Presets UMA AUUM70700903
38 IF I WERE A BOY Beyonce SBME USSM10803202
39 THAT'S NOT MY NAME The Ting Tings SBME GBARL0800038
40 WITH YOU Chris Brown SBME USJI10700711
41 TAKE ME ON THE FLOOR The Veronicas WARNER USWB10704606
42 TATTOO Jordin Sparks SBME GBCTA0700266
43 WHITE NOISE The Living End UMA AUUM70800420
44 WORK Kelly Rowland SBME USSM10705667
45 BLACK & GOLD Sam Sparro UMA GBUM70800413
46 SOBER P!nk SBME USLF20800179
47 PARALYZER Finger Eleven WARNER USWU30700001
48 WHATEVER YOU LIKE T.I. EMI USAT20803170
49 THIS HEART ATTACK Faker EMI AUEM00700141
50 WALKING ON A DREAM Empire Of The Sun EMI AUEI10800039

 



 
Site Map | Search | Terms of Use | Privacy | Copyright 2005- © ARIA - Australian Recording Industry Association Ltd. All rights reserved.