ARIA Charts - End Of Year Charts - Top 50 Digital Tracks 2009

POS

TITLE

Artist

Co.

ISRC

1 I GOTTA FEELING The Black Eyed Peas INR/UMA USUM70965169
2 SEXY BITCH David Guetta Feat. Akon EMI FRZID0900500
3 LOVE STORY Taylor Swift UMA USCJY0803275
4 BOOM BOOM POW (ALBUM VERSION) The Black Eyed Peas UMA USUM70955624
5 RIGHT ROUND (ALBUM VERSION) Flo Rida Feat. Ke$ha WAR USAT20900316
6 HALO Beyonce SME USSM10804556
7 TIK TOK Ke$ha SME USRC10900433
8 MEET ME HALFWAY The Black Eyed Peas INR/UMA USUM70967700
9 LIKE IT LIKE THAT Guy Sebastian SME AUBM00900191
10 THE LAST DAY ON EARTH Kate Miller-Heidke SME AUBM00800480
11 POKER FACE Lady Gaga UMA USUM70824409
12 JAI HO! (YOU ARE MY DESTINY) A.R. Rahman Feat. The Pussycat Dolls UMA USUM70954362
13 YOU FOUND ME The Fray SME USSM10803009
14 PAPARAZZI Lady Gaga UMA USUM70824408
15 SINGLE LADIES (PUT A RING ON IT) (ALBUM VERSION) Beyonce SME USSM10803760
16 THE CLIMB Miley Cyrus UMA USWD10935758
17 EVACUATE THE DANCEFLOOR (RADIO EDIT) Cascada UMA DEHK90911301
18 GOOD GIRLS GO BAD Cobra Starship Feat. Leighton Meester WAR USAT20901277
19 GIVES YOU HELL The All-American Rejects UMA USUM70837368
20 YOU BELONG WITH ME Taylor Swift UMA USCJY0803328
21 NEW DIVIDE Linkin Park WAR USWB10901893
22 BREAKEVEN The Script SME GBARL0800147
23 I KNOW YOU WANT ME (CALLE OCHO) (RADIO EDIT) Pitbull UMA USUS10900237
24 SWEET DREAMS Beyonce SME USSM10804756
25 THE FEAR Lily Allen RGL/EMI GBAYE0802259
26 WHEN LOVE TAKES OVER (RADIO EDIT) David Guetta Feat. Kelly Rowland EMI FRZID0900200
27 NOT FAIR Lily Allen EMI GBAYE0802261
28 STARSTRUKK (EXPLICIT BONUS VERSION) 3OH!3 Feat. Katy Perry WAR USAT20902549
29 DONT TRUST ME (EXPLICIT ALBUM VERSION) 3OH!3 WAR USAT20802554
30 BAD ROMANCE Lady Gaga UMA USUM70903859
31 DOWN Jay Sean Feat. Lil Wayne UMA USCM50900094
32 THIS IS WHO I AM Vanessa Amorosi UMA AUUM70902461
33 HEY BOYS AND GIRLS (TRUTH OF THE WORLD PT. 2) Evermore WAR AUWA00900001
34 PARTY IN THE U.S.A. Miley Cyrus UMA USHR10924519
35 WE MADE YOU (SINGLE VERSION) Eminem UMA USUM70959847
36 MY DELIRIUM (ALBUM VERSION) Ladyhawke UMA GBUM70808705
37 USE SOMEBODY Kings Of Leon SME USRC10800301
38 BULLETPROOF La Roux UMA GBUM70903779
39 BATTLEFIELD Jordin Sparks SME GBCTA0900150
40 DEAD AND GONE T.I. Feat. Justin Timberlake WAR USAT20803689
41 GET SHAKY - IAN CAREY ORIGINAL VS ALTERNATIVE MIX The Ian Carey Project UMA AUVC00824914
42 MY LIFE WOULD SUCK WITHOUT YOU Kelly Clarkson SME GBCTA0800348
43 FUNHOUSE P!nk SME USLF20800184
44 CHASE THAT FEELING Hilltop Hoods UMA AUUM70900291
45 HEAVY CROSS Gossip SME USSM10902231
46 HER DIAMONDS (ALBUM VERSION) Rob Thomas WAR USAT20900637
47 BURN Jessica Mauboy SME AUBM00800491
48 LOVEGAME Lady Gaga UMA USUM70824404
49 ROCK & ROLL (ALBUM VERSION) Eric Hutchinson WAR USWB10800447
50 LOVE SEX MAGIC Ciara Feat. Justin Timberlake SME USLF20900012

 



 
Site Map | Search | Terms of Use | Privacy | Copyright 2005- © ARIA - Australian Recording Industry Association Ltd. All rights reserved.