ARIA Charts - End Of Year Charts - Urban Singles 2005

Pos. TITLE Artist Company Cat. No.
1 DON'T CHA The Pussycat Dolls UMA 9884367
2 LONELY Akon UMA 9882188
3 OVER AND OVER Nelly feat. Tim McGraw CRB/UMA 9880063
4 SWITCH Will Smith INR/UMA 9880628
5 NASTY GIRL Nitty UMA 2103916
6 FEEL GOOD INC. Gorillaz CAP/EMI 8695452
7 DON'T PHUNK WITH MY HEART Black Eyed Peas UMA 9882329
8 GHETTO GOSPEL 2Pac INR/UMA 2103872
9 1, 2 STEP Ciara LAF/SBME 82876661362
10 WE BELONG TOGETHER Mariah Carey UMA 9883428
11 CANDY SHOP 50 Cent INR/UMA 9880547
12 OBSESSION (NO ES AMOR) Frankie J COL/SBME 675873.2
13 GOLD DIGGER Kanye West DEF/UMA 9886735
14 DROP IT LIKE IT'S HOT Snoop Dogg GEF/UMA 2103285
15 SIGNS Snoop Dogg GEF/UMA 9881780
16 STOP THE MUSIC P-Money & Scribe FMR/WAR 21962
17 PON DE REPLAY Rihanna DEF/UMA 9884701
18 LOSE CONTROL Missy Elliott EW/WAR 7567937652
19 WONDERFUL Ja Rule Featuring Ashanti UMA 9864889
20 MY HUMPS Black Eyed Peas UMA 9887259


 
Site Map | Search | Terms of Use | Privacy | Copyright 2005- © ARIA - Australian Recording Industry Association Ltd. All rights reserved.